Celebrate Long Island's Young Professionals Awards 2017
Name:
Celebrate Long Island's Young Professionals Awards 2017
Date:
May 4, 2017
Time:
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM EDT
Registration:
Register Now
Event Description:
Congratulations to the 2017 "Celebrate Long Island's Young Professionals" Honorees
Joanna Adduci- Sappo School
Samuel Bifulco- Town of Brookhaven
Lindsay Blaszcyk- Suffolk County Young Republicans
Richard Caputi- Advance Sound Company
Phillip Catalani- Dream Seat LLC
James DePace- Horizon Media
Frank Esposito- Eastern Long Island Academy of Applied Technology
Jarett Gandolfo- NYS Assemblyman Andrew Garbarino
Steve Gokberk, Esq- Salenger, Sack, Kimmel & Bavaro LLP
Greg Gordon- Zimmerman/Edelson, Inc
Elaina Gouramanis- Leviton Manufacturing
Magie Hassanin- St. Joseph's College
Meredith Heller- Alexander Wolf & Co., Inc
Damon Kirwin- Design + Development Consulting, LTD
Zachary Kitton- Miller & Caggiano, LLP
Nick Klingenberg- Schanker & Hochberg
John Koziatek, Jr.- H2M architects + engineers
Ada Kozicz, Esq.- Rivkin Radler, LLP
Michael Kuhn- NYC District Council of Carpenters / Suffolk County Young Republicans
Tricia Macari- Caroline James, NY
Laura Marciano- Laura's Dance & Fitness Studio, LLC
Gregory McCue- Rising Tide Acupuncture
Laura Munafo- Governor's Office of Storm Recovery
Allison W. Rosenzweig- Forchelli Curto Deegan, Schwartz, Mineo & Terrana, LLP
Kelly Smith-YMCA of Long Island-Huntington YMCA
Reema Sultan- Northwell Health Inc.
Raj Tawney- Cinema Arts Centre
Samantha Tutoli- Borg & Borg Inc.
Gino Veneroso- Sunrise Senior Living
Rahema Zia- Cerini & Associates, LLP
Joanna Adduci- Sappo School
Samuel Bifulco- Town of Brookhaven
Lindsay Blaszcyk- Suffolk County Young Republicans
Richard Caputi- Advance Sound Company
Phillip Catalani- Dream Seat LLC
James DePace- Horizon Media
Frank Esposito- Eastern Long Island Academy of Applied Technology
Jarett Gandolfo- NYS Assemblyman Andrew Garbarino
Steve Gokberk, Esq- Salenger, Sack, Kimmel & Bavaro LLP
Greg Gordon- Zimmerman/Edelson, Inc
Elaina Gouramanis- Leviton Manufacturing
Magie Hassanin- St. Joseph's College
Meredith Heller- Alexander Wolf & Co., Inc
Damon Kirwin- Design + Development Consulting, LTD
Zachary Kitton- Miller & Caggiano, LLP
Nick Klingenberg- Schanker & Hochberg
John Koziatek, Jr.- H2M architects + engineers
Ada Kozicz, Esq.- Rivkin Radler, LLP
Michael Kuhn- NYC District Council of Carpenters / Suffolk County Young Republicans
Tricia Macari- Caroline James, NY
Laura Marciano- Laura's Dance & Fitness Studio, LLC
Gregory McCue- Rising Tide Acupuncture
Laura Munafo- Governor's Office of Storm Recovery
Allison W. Rosenzweig- Forchelli Curto Deegan, Schwartz, Mineo & Terrana, LLP
Kelly Smith-YMCA of Long Island-Huntington YMCA
Reema Sultan- Northwell Health Inc.
Raj Tawney- Cinema Arts Centre
Samantha Tutoli- Borg & Borg Inc.
Gino Veneroso- Sunrise Senior Living
Rahema Zia- Cerini & Associates, LLP